Libra

LIBRA Sfora z Krasnego Boru
ur: 03.05.2007r.
czarno-biała
wzrost: 48,5cm (14kg)
HD A/B, ED 0
heart – tested, healthy
eyes – tested, healthy
(spayed in 2009)

HWTCS – 26.05.2013r.
IHT1
A2

Photobucket

Pedigree (ANADUNE): LIBRA Pedigree

Results and achievements:

2009
Frisbee
DCDC Chorzów 2-3.05.2009 – Starters Freestyle – 1st place
DCDC Chorzów 2-3.05.2009 – Super Pro Toss&Fetch – 10th place
DCDC Warszawa 4.09.2009 – Open Freestyle – 3rd place
DCDC Finals 5.09.2009 – Open Freestyle – 18th place
DCDC Finals 5.09.2009 – Super Pro Toss&Fetch – 11th place

2010
Frisbee
DCDC Finals 4-5.09.2010 – Open Freestyle – 13th place
DCDC Finals 4-5.09.2010 – Super Pro Toss&Fetch – 21st place
DCDC Finals 4-5.09.2010 – Time Trial – 3rd place
DCDC Finals 4-5.09.2010 – Dog dartbee – 2nd place

2011
Frisbee
DCDC Chorzów 30.04-1.05.2011 – Open Freestyle – 12th place
DCDC Chorzów 30.04-1.05.2011 – Super Pro Toss&Fetch – 11th place
DCDC Poznań 18-19.06.2011 – Open Freestyle – 16th place
DCDC Poznań 18-19.06.2011 – Super Pro Toss&Fetch – 46th place
DCDC Finals 4-5.09.2011 – Super Open

2012
Frisbee
DCDC Poznań 08.2012 – Super Pro Toss&Fetch – 51st place
DCDC Poznań 08.2012 – Dog Diving – 18th place

Herding
Piknik z Baranemm Stare Chrapowo PL, J: Marta Chmiel – 02.04.2012 – class 1 (farm)- 3rd place
Rookie’s Trial, Stare Chrapowo PL, J: Wolfgang Lipczenko – 08.07.2012 – class 1 – 2nd place
Fitmin Herding Challenge, Pastuszkowo, Jesionka PL, J: Kevin Evans – 30.09.2012 class 1 – 11th place

2013
Frisbee
DCDC Poznań 22-23.06.2012 – Super Pro Toss&Fetch – 36th place
DCDC Poznań 22-23.06.2012 – Dog Diving – 14th place
DCDC Sopot 26-27.07.2012 – Super Pro Toss&Fetch – 16th place
DCDC Sopot 26-27.07.2012 – Record Chase – 13th place
DCDC Finals 30-31.08.2012 – Super Pro Toss&Fetch – 26th place
DCDC Finals 30-31.08.2012 – Dog Diving – 14th place
DCDC Finals 30-31.08.2012 – Time Trial – 13th place

2014

Herding
Natolin PL, J: Mike van der Most (NL)- 23.03.2014 – class 1 – ? place
Farmeriada 2014, Stare Chrapowo PL, J: Marta Chmiel (PL) – 5-6.04.2014 – group B (farm) – 3rd place
Easter Sheepdog Trial, Stare Chrapowo PL, J: Wolfgang Lipczenko (AU) – 19-20.04.2014 – class 1 – 4th place
Rookie’s Trial, Stare Chrapowo PL, J: Pavlina Kryštofová (CZ) – 7-8.06.2014 – class 1 – 2xdis
Zawody o Perunowy Kwiat, Stare Chrapowo PL, J: Jeanny Blüggel – 20-22.06.2014 – class 1 – competing only on Sunday (22.06.2014) – 2nd place
FCI Trial, Martinkovice CZ, J: Pavlina Kryštofová (CZ) – 28.06.2014 – class 1 – 1st place
FCI Trial, Budisov n/B CZ, J: Martin Kosa (SK) – 11.10.2014 – class 1 – 4th place
VII Herding Polish Championship, Brodnica Górna PL, J: Mike van der Most (NL) – 17-18.10.2014 – class 1 – 1st place
Nikolaus Trial, Schneverdingen DE, J: Ryan John Quinn – 6-7.12.2014 – class 1 – 7th place

Agility
Winterturnier 3, Kloster Lehnin DE, J: Uwe Schulz (DE) – 25.01.2014 – J1 (0)- 3rd place
Winterturnier 5, Kloster Lehninn DE, J: Sabine Propp (DE) – 08.03.2014 – A1 (5pts.) J1 (0) – 3rd place
SV OG Berlin Reinickndorf DE, J: Yvonne Steinborn (DE) – 12.04.2014 – A1 (0) – 4th place; J1 (0) – 4th place; total 2nd place
SV OG Berlin Reinickndorf DE, J: Yvonne Steinborn (DE) – 13.04.2014 – A1 (5) – 7th place; J1 (0) – 3rd place; total 4th place
Stiftshof DE, J: Angela Unger (DE) – 26.04.2014 – A1 (0), J1 (10pts.) – total 2nd place
Stiftshof DE, J: Angela Unger (DE) – 27.04.2014 – A1 (5pts.), J1 (10pts.) – total 2nd place
Loitz DE, J: Sven Dorste (DE) – 12.07.2014 – A1 (0) – 1st place
Loitz DE, J: Sven Dorste (DE) – 13.07.2014 – A1 (5pts.) – 2nd place
Agility Polish Cup, Legnickie Pole PL, J: Jozef Van Eester (B) – 19.07.2014 – A2 (dis)
Agility Polish Cup, Legnickie Pole PL, J: Jozef Van Eester (B) – 20.07.2014 – A2 (5pts.) – 7th place
SV OG Berlin Reinickendorf DE, J: Ursula Hubertus (DE) – 16.08.2014 – A2 (10pts.) 8th place; J2 (5pts.) – 8th place – 6th place total
SV OG Berlin Reinickendorf DE, J: Ursula Hubertus (DE) – 17.08.2014 – A2 (0) 2nd place; J2 (0) – 4th place – 2nd place total
HSV Plänterwald Berlin DE, J: Thomas Rohrweb (DE) – 4.10.2014 – A2 (0) – 5th place, J2 (10pts.) – 8th place, 7th place total
HSV Plänterwald Berlin DE, J: Sybilla Hain (DE) – 5.10.2014 – A2 (0) – 2nd place, J2 (5pts.) – 5th place, 2nd place total
Winterturnier 1, Kloster Lehnin DE, J: Sabine Propp – 29.11.2014 – A2 (0) – 2nd place, J2 (10pts.) – 4th place, 1st place total

2015

Herding
Sheepdog Trial, Natolin PL, J: Krzysztof Sokalski (PL), 18-19.04.2015 – class 1 – 5th place (4th OLF)
Farmeriada, Stare Chrapowo PL, J: Marta Chmiel (PL), 9-10.05.2015 – class B – 2nd place
West Pomerania Cup, Stare Chrapowo PL, J: Pavlina Kryštofova (CZ), 6-7.06.2015 – class 1 – 1st place
Farm Trial Pokusa Cup, Stare Chrapowo PL, J: Martin Kryštof (CZ), 6.05.2015 – 6th place
Training Farm Trial, Martinkovice CZ, J: Miroslav Vostřez (CZ), 28.06.2015 – 4/5th (?) place
Vysoký Újezd (Hradec Králové) CZ, J: Martin Maček (CZ), 15.08.2015 – dis

Agility
Winterturnier 3, Kloster Lehnin DE, J: Dunja Reimann – 24.01.2015 – A2 (0) – 2nd place
Winterturnier 4, Kloster Lehnin DE, J: Angelika Robaczek – 21.02.2015 – A2 (5) – 1st place, J2 (0) – 1st place
Offenes Turnier PHSV Burgdorf, Uetze DE, J: Elke Kraul – 28.02.2015 – A3 (10) – 8th place, J3 (10) – 23rd place
Offenes Turnier PHSV Burgdorf, Uetze DE, J: Elke Kraul – 01.03.2015 – A3 (10) – 13th place, J3 (10) – 15th place
Winterturnier 5, Kloster Lehnin DE, J: Angela Unger – 07.03.2014 – A3 (5) – 4th place, J3 (0) – 6th place
Winterturnier 2014/2015 – total 4th place in all large (65) dogs
Offene Agility Turnier, Stiftshof DE, J: Angelika Robaczek (DE) – 25.04.2015 – A3 – dis, J3 – 8th place
Offene Agility Turnier, Stiftshof DE, J: Angelika Robaczek (DE) – 26.04.2015 – A3 – dis, J3 – 6th place

Dodaj komentarz

Twój adres e-mail nie zostanie opublikowany.